Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d fundamental flexible· rebalanceo 2022-12-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

28

gross 62.9%

Short book

17

gross -20.7%

Sectores cubiertos

10

45 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.64

Long book

28 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0063.39%—
2IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.39%—
3WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0063.36%—
4ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.33%—
5ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.33%—
6AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0063.32%—
7EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0063.32%—
8TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0042.60%—
9SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0042.58%—
10ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0042.58%—
11COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0112.19%—
12NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0061.99%—
13VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0061.99%—
14ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0061.99%—
15CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0061.99%—
16MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0061.99%—
17GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0061.99%—
18INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0061.98%—
19FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0061.98%—
20CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0061.96%—
21INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0061.96%—
22NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0061.94%—
23AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0061.92%—
24WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0061.65%—
25MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.0011.54%—
26ELThe Estée Lauder Companies Inc.Consumer Defensive0.0111.31%—
27CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare0.0000.67%—
28ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0000.66%—

Short book

17 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.006-1.63%—
2BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-1.57%—
3LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.006-1.56%—
4BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.006-1.49%—
5BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-0.001-1.42%—
6FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.006-1.39%—
7ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-0.002-1.35%—
8GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.002-1.33%—
9MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical0.000-1.32%—
10COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-1.29%—
11SBNYSignature BankFinancial Services-0.002-1.28%—
12NTRSNorthern Trust CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-1.12%—
13CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.008-0.93%—
14WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare0.000-0.93%—
15DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.006-0.86%—
16MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.014-0.71%—
17NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services-0.004-0.51%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2022-12-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology26.0%0.9%25.14%141
Healthcare17.4%0.9%16.46%61
Financial Services4.9%7.5%-2.59%26
Consumer Cyclical3.3%4.3%-0.94%13
Industrials2.6%1.5%1.12%11
Basic Materials2.6%1.4%1.23%11
Energy0.0%3.8%-3.76%03
Consumer Defensive3.5%0.0%3.50%20
Real Estate2.6%0.0%2.58%10
Communication Services0.0%0.5%-0.51%01