Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2025-07-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

43

gross 110.6%

Short book

19

gross -21.2%

Sectores cubiertos

11

63 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

43 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.2383.92%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.1573.81%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.1883.80%—
4TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.1983.75%—
5GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.1543.71%—
6PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.1633.71%—
7INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.1593.64%—
8NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1703.60%—
9SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc.Technology0.2233.60%—
10OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.1413.58%—
11FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.1043.52%—
12SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.1173.51%—
13CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.1273.48%—
14MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.1513.46%—
15ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.1133.45%—
16MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.1733.41%—
17AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.1283.38%—
18LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.1183.32%—
19MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedTechnology0.2243.18%—
20CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0833.13%—
21AONAon plcFinancial Services0.0823.07%—
22INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.1303.00%—
23ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0732.99%—
24ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology0.2812.80%—
25COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services0.1902.72%—
26COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.1732.69%—
27MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.1102.63%—
28FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0752.32%—
29MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0982.31%—
30WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology0.2522.19%—
31CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.0821.96%—
32ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0621.77%—
33ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0431.55%—
34IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0641.38%—
35DDOGDatadog, Inc.Technology0.2281.30%—
36PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0031.08%—
37MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials-0.0940.75%—
38JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0210.74%—
39DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.0320.54%—
40LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0280.50%—
41EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare-0.0190.50%—
42MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.0020.46%—
43VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0340.43%—

Short book

19 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.154-1.62%—
2MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-0.137-1.51%—
3BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.117-1.49%—
4VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare-0.196-1.42%—
5ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.051-1.40%—
6KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.012-1.35%—
7KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.172-1.30%—
8LKQLKQ CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.075-1.26%—
9KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.029-1.25%—
10FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.045-1.25%—
11VTRSViatris Inc.Healthcare-0.097-1.19%—
12PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities-0.032-1.12%—
13DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.031-1.09%—
14BALLBall CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.015-0.92%—
15SRESempraUtilities-0.014-0.91%—
16UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare0.000-0.85%—
17CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.005-0.65%—
18SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services0.007-0.33%—
19DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.025-0.32%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2025-07-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology76.4%1.1%75.29%261
Market Hedge0.0%75.0%-75.00%01
Financial Services16.2%1.0%15.18%72
Healthcare6.3%6.5%-0.18%45
Industrials7.3%0.0%7.32%20
Consumer Defensive3.2%2.7%0.58%22
Utilities0.0%3.4%-3.44%03
Communication Services0.0%2.9%-2.86%02
Consumer Cyclical0.0%2.2%-2.18%02
Real Estate0.0%1.6%-1.58%02
Basic Materials1.3%0.0%1.25%20