Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2025-06-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

43

gross 108.2%

Short book

25

gross -22.6%

Sectores cubiertos

12

69 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

43 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.2543.90%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.1583.82%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.2023.77%—
4GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.1573.72%—
5PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.1423.69%—
6TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.2533.66%—
7INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.1553.64%—
8OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.1423.59%—
9FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.1313.57%—
10SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0913.56%—
11NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1503.55%—
12CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.1083.49%—
13ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.1233.45%—
14SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc.Technology0.2663.42%—
15MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.1633.33%—
16AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.1173.32%—
17CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0863.26%—
18MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.1743.22%—
19LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.1283.22%—
20ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0853.20%—
21AONAon plcFinancial Services0.1013.10%—
22MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedTechnology0.2442.79%—
23INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.1272.74%—
24MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0762.45%—
25COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.1622.23%—
26ANETArista Networks, Inc.Technology0.3372.20%—
27FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0962.19%—
28MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0622.16%—
29COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial Services0.1762.16%—
30CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.0491.94%—
31ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0561.78%—
32ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0401.65%—
33PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0191.61%—
34IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0241.36%—
35WDAYWorkday, Inc.Technology0.2511.31%—
36MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials-0.0671.12%—
37JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0211.10%—
38DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.0670.81%—
39LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0100.75%—
40EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare-0.0170.75%—
41MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.0160.69%—
42VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology-0.0500.64%—
43ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology—0.33%—

Short book

25 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.160-1.59%—
2BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.122-1.43%—
3ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.090-1.43%—
4MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-0.151-1.42%—
5KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.021-1.40%—
6KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.050-1.30%—
7VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare-0.199-1.24%—
8FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.073-1.23%—
9KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.158-1.14%—
10LKQLKQ CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.101-1.10%—
11DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.015-1.09%—
12VTRSViatris Inc.Healthcare-0.098-1.04%—
13PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities-0.029-1.03%—
14BALLBall CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.021-0.88%—
15SRESempraUtilities-0.014-0.81%—
16UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-0.022-0.76%—
17SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services0.003-0.50%—
18DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.030-0.48%—
19CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.008-0.47%—
20CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate0.073-0.41%—
21JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services0.068-0.38%—
22BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services0.046-0.37%—
23STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services0.043-0.36%—
24GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services0.091-0.36%—
25SLBSLB N.V.Energy0.008-0.36%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2025-06-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology73.7%1.1%72.58%261
Market Hedge0.0%54.0%-53.97%01
Financial Services16.0%2.4%13.60%76
Healthcare6.3%5.9%0.45%45
Industrials7.2%0.0%7.25%20
Consumer Defensive3.0%2.5%0.50%22
Utilities0.0%3.3%-3.27%03
Communication Services0.0%2.8%-2.83%02
Real Estate0.0%2.2%-2.19%03
Consumer Cyclical0.0%2.0%-1.98%02
Basic Materials1.9%0.0%1.87%20
Energy0.0%0.4%-0.36%01