Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2025-04-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

40

gross 103.0%

Short book

28

gross -24.5%

Sectores cubiertos

12

69 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

40 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.2723.80%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.2263.77%—
3OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.1173.70%—
4NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.1433.69%—
5INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.1433.68%—
6PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.1353.67%—
7GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.1743.66%—
8SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.1343.66%—
9FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.1303.63%—
10CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.1293.62%—
11NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1173.56%—
12CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.1103.52%—
13ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.1013.50%—
14ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.1003.48%—
15TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.2223.31%—
16AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.1303.10%—
17MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.1652.81%—
18SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc.Technology0.2072.78%—
19AONAon plcFinancial Services0.1292.75%—
20MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.1592.65%—
21LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.1592.60%—
22MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials-0.0342.49%—
23MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0712.42%—
24MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0642.08%—
25ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0192.06%—
26JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0311.95%—
27PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0591.94%—
28DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.1131.80%—
29LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0191.68%—
30EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare-0.0041.66%—
31ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0551.65%—
32INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.1601.58%—
33MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services-0.0501.54%—
34FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0891.50%—
35IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0481.48%—
36CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.1281.42%—
37VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology-0.0521.42%—
38COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0621.34%—
39MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedTechnology0.2831.32%—
40ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology—0.74%—

Short book

28 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.191-1.54%—
2ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.073-1.46%—
3KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.050-1.42%—
4KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.090-1.32%—
5BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.084-1.27%—
6DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.041-1.17%—
7FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.092-1.13%—
8SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.057-1.11%—
9DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate0.005-1.08%—
10MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-0.129-1.07%—
11CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services0.027-1.06%—
12SRESempraUtilities0.021-1.04%—
13CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate0.078-0.92%—
14JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services0.062-0.84%—
15BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services0.045-0.82%—
16STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services0.122-0.81%—
17GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services0.141-0.81%—
18SLBSLB N.V.Energy0.004-0.80%—
19VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedHealthcare-0.239-0.57%—
20KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.141-0.55%—
21PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedUtilities-0.102-0.53%—
22BALLBall CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.104-0.53%—
23VTRSViatris Inc.Healthcare-0.107-0.52%—
24LKQLKQ CorporationConsumer Cyclical-0.100-0.52%—
25RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.128-0.51%—
26UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-0.004-0.42%—
27OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy0.033-0.37%—
28SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.165-0.37%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2025-04-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology68.0%1.2%66.80%241
Market Hedge0.0%55.4%-55.44%01
Financial Services13.1%6.0%7.15%67
Healthcare7.6%3.9%3.76%45
Industrials7.0%0.0%7.01%20
Consumer Defensive3.1%2.2%0.91%23
Basic Materials4.2%0.0%4.17%20
Real Estate0.0%3.4%-3.41%03
Utilities0.0%3.0%-3.03%03
Communication Services0.0%2.7%-2.67%02
Energy0.0%1.2%-1.17%02
Consumer Cyclical0.0%1.0%-1.05%02