Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2025-03-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 102.2%

Short book

22

gross -25.4%

Sectores cubiertos

11

62 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.0153.87%—
2MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials0.0143.72%—
3MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.71%—
4NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0153.71%—
5PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.0153.70%—
6ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.0153.69%—
7CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.69%—
8INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0153.69%—
9SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0153.69%—
10FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0153.69%—
11ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0153.68%—
12CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
13NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
14CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
15GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0153.59%—
16TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0163.01%—
17AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0132.92%—
18ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0082.56%—
19MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0042.50%—
20EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare-0.0022.48%—
21AONAon plcFinancial Services0.0062.43%—
22MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.0052.34%—
23MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0062.30%—
24JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0062.27%—
25SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc.Technology0.0372.20%—
26DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.0182.20%—
27MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0052.13%—
28VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0052.11%—
29MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0062.08%—
30LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.0052.06%—
31LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0052.00%—
32PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0051.96%—
33ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0041.61%—
34IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0041.41%—
35ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology—1.10%—
36COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0021.08%—
37FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology-0.0041.00%—
38INTCIntel CorporationTechnology-0.0070.56%—
39CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.0030.51%—

Short book

22 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.008-1.61%—
2CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.008-1.58%—
3SRESempraUtilities-0.007-1.55%—
4VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.007-1.50%—
5KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.008-1.49%—
6ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.007-1.45%—
7CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-0.003-1.37%—
8JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services-0.005-1.26%—
9KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.001-1.23%—
10BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-1.22%—
11STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-1.21%—
12GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.005-1.20%—
13SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.005-1.20%—
14DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.004-1.17%—
15BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.001-1.13%—
16SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-0.98%—
17FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.001-0.98%—
18MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare0.005-0.76%—
19RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-0.76%—
20UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare0.004-0.63%—
21OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-0.003-0.55%—
22SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.007-0.55%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2025-03-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology65.8%1.2%64.58%231
Market Hedge0.0%53.4%-53.38%01
Financial Services11.7%8.2%3.46%67
Healthcare8.9%2.5%6.43%43
Industrials6.9%0.0%6.88%20
Basic Materials5.7%0.0%5.72%20
Consumer Defensive3.3%1.8%1.49%22
Real Estate0.0%4.5%-4.47%03
Utilities0.0%3.0%-3.01%02
Communication Services0.0%2.5%-2.48%02
Energy0.0%1.7%-1.74%02