Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2025-01-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

38

gross 102.6%

Short book

22

gross -24.4%

Sectores cubiertos

11

61 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

38 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.0153.87%—
2MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.72%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0153.71%—
4PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.0153.68%—
5ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
6CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
7INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
8SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
9FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0153.66%—
10ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0153.65%—
11CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.64%—
12NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0153.63%—
13CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0153.62%—
14MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials0.0243.45%—
15GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0153.44%—
16EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0083.12%—
17MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0083.10%—
18ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0042.94%—
19AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0072.70%—
20MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.0062.55%—
21MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0052.52%—
22AONAon plcFinancial Services0.0062.50%—
23ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology—2.44%—
24VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0052.27%—
25MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0062.22%—
26FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0052.22%—
27JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0062.15%—
28LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.0052.14%—
29TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0112.14%—
30LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0052.01%—
31PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0051.93%—
32ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0041.79%—
33MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0061.73%—
34IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0041.52%—
35INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0041.26%—
36CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.0051.15%—
37COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0021.10%—
38SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate-0.0050.31%—

Short book

22 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.008-1.61%—
2CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.009-1.45%—
3SRESempraUtilities-0.008-1.45%—
4UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-0.009-1.41%—
5VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.009-1.39%—
6KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.008-1.39%—
7ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.007-1.34%—
8CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-0.007-1.29%—
9OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-0.007-1.22%—
10SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.007-1.22%—
11KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.010-1.16%—
12SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.005-1.13%—
13MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-0.007-1.12%—
14DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.004-1.11%—
15STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-1.01%—
16GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.005-1.00%—
17JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services-0.005-0.99%—
18FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.001-0.96%—
19BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-0.94%—
20BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.007-0.47%—
21SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.001-0.41%—
22RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.003-0.31%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2025-01-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology66.1%1.1%65.02%221
Market Hedge0.0%62.3%-62.33%01
Financial Services12.9%6.1%6.75%67
Healthcare10.7%3.0%7.69%43
Industrials6.0%0.0%6.01%20
Basic Materials5.5%0.0%5.46%20
Real Estate0.3%4.3%-3.98%13
Consumer Defensive1.1%2.4%-1.28%12
Utilities0.0%2.8%-2.79%02
Energy0.0%2.3%-2.35%02
Communication Services0.0%2.3%-2.35%02