Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2024-12-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

38

gross 104.5%

Short book

23

gross -23.2%

Sectores cubiertos

11

62 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

38 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.0153.88%—
2MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.74%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0153.73%—
4PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.0153.68%—
5ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
6CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
7INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0153.67%—
8SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0153.66%—
9FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0153.65%—
10ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0153.65%—
11ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0153.64%—
12CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.61%—
13NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0153.60%—
14CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0153.59%—
15GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0153.32%—
16MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials0.0243.19%—
17MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0083.14%—
18EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0083.12%—
19ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0083.11%—
20MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0052.90%—
21AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0072.70%—
22MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.0062.67%—
23AONAon plcFinancial Services0.0062.59%—
24VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0052.43%—
25FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0052.36%—
26LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.0052.25%—
27MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0062.18%—
28JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0062.08%—
29LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0052.05%—
30ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0041.93%—
31PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0051.93%—
32CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.0051.71%—
33IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0041.58%—
34TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0111.55%—
35MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0061.44%—
36INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0041.31%—
37COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0021.06%—
38SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate-0.0050.47%—

Short book

23 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.008-1.60%—
2CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.009-1.36%—
3SRESempraUtilities-0.008-1.32%—
4VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.009-1.28%—
5UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-0.009-1.28%—
6KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.008-1.28%—
7ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.007-1.25%—
8CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-0.007-1.21%—
9DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.004-1.18%—
10OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-0.007-1.14%—
11SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.007-1.14%—
12SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.007-1.05%—
13KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.010-0.92%—
14MRNAModerna, Inc.Healthcare-0.007-0.89%—
15FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.001-0.89%—
16GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.005-0.88%—
17STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-0.87%—
18JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services-0.005-0.81%—
19BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-0.74%—
20BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.007-0.69%—
21SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.001-0.62%—
22RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.003-0.46%—
23MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services0.006-0.34%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2024-12-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology67.4%1.2%66.21%221
Market Hedge0.0%47.9%-47.88%01
Financial Services14.0%6.1%7.91%68
Healthcare10.9%2.9%8.08%43
Industrials5.4%0.0%5.43%20
Basic Materials5.2%0.0%5.24%20
Real Estate0.5%4.1%-3.62%13
Consumer Defensive1.1%2.1%-1.00%12
Utilities0.0%2.6%-2.57%02
Energy0.0%2.2%-2.19%02
Communication Services0.0%2.2%-2.17%02