Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2024-10-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 107.4%

Short book

24

gross -22.4%

Sectores cubiertos

12

64 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.0153.90%—
2MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.81%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0153.79%—
4PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.0153.69%—
5ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.0153.66%—
6CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.66%—
7INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0153.64%—
8SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0153.63%—
9FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0153.62%—
10ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0153.61%—
11ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0153.59%—
12CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.53%—
13NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0153.50%—
14CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0153.47%—
15MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0083.34%—
16MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0083.34%—
17EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0083.22%—
18ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0083.20%—
19MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.0063.12%—
20VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0053.01%—
21GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0152.97%—
22AONAon plcFinancial Services0.0062.93%—
23FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0052.85%—
24AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0082.71%—
25LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.0052.61%—
26ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0042.46%—
27MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials0.0242.20%—
28CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.0162.19%—
29LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0052.17%—
30INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0182.03%—
31MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0062.02%—
32PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0051.89%—
33IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0041.82%—
34JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0061.78%—
35MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0021.34%—
36SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate-0.0051.04%—
37COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0020.99%—
38TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials-0.0030.70%—
39HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.0030.36%—

Short book

24 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.008-1.59%—
2BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.007-1.55%—
3DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.008-1.41%—
4SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.009-1.38%—
5CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.009-1.28%—
6GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.005-1.14%—
7STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-1.09%—
8RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-1.02%—
9JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services-0.005-0.90%—
10VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.009-0.89%—
11ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.007-0.88%—
12SRESempraUtilities-0.008-0.88%—
13KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.008-0.88%—
14OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-0.007-0.85%—
15UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-0.006-0.83%—
16CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-0.007-0.83%—
17SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.007-0.83%—
18MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services0.006-0.77%—
19SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.003-0.75%—
20BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.005-0.74%—
21FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.001-0.63%—
22MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical0.010-0.57%—
23AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities-0.007-0.37%—
24WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical0.010-0.30%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2024-10-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology69.0%1.4%67.55%221
Market Hedge0.0%51.2%-51.22%01
Financial Services15.5%8.3%7.18%68
Healthcare11.6%2.4%9.21%42
Industrials4.6%0.0%4.60%20
Basic Materials4.4%0.0%4.37%20
Real Estate1.0%3.3%-2.26%13
Consumer Defensive1.3%0.8%0.52%21
Utilities0.0%2.1%-2.14%03
Energy0.0%1.6%-1.60%02
Communication Services0.0%1.5%-1.51%02
Consumer Cyclical0.0%0.9%-0.87%02