Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2024-09-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 108.8%

Short book

24

gross -21.3%

Sectores cubiertos

12

64 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.0153.93%—
2MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.88%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0153.86%—
4PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.0153.70%—
5ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.0153.66%—
6CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.66%—
7INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0153.64%—
8SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0153.61%—
9FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0153.60%—
10ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0153.58%—
11ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0153.55%—
12MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0083.55%—
13VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0053.52%—
14MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0083.50%—
15MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.0063.49%—
16CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0153.47%—
17NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0153.43%—
18CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0153.38%—
19EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0083.28%—
20FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0053.28%—
21ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0083.26%—
22AONAon plcFinancial Services0.0063.22%—
23LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.0052.91%—
24ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0062.84%—
25GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0112.77%—
26AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0082.66%—
27LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0052.26%—
28MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0022.00%—
29IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0041.99%—
30MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0061.86%—
31PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0051.84%—
32SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate-0.0051.55%—
33JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0061.50%—
34INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0001.47%—
35CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Financial Services0.0231.32%—
36MOSThe Mosaic CompanyBasic Materials0.0241.32%—
37TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials-0.0031.05%—
38COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0020.87%—
39HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive-0.0030.54%—

Short book

24 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.008-1.58%—
2DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.001-1.47%—
3BAXBaxter International Inc.Healthcare-0.007-1.46%—
4SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.002-1.36%—
5CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services0.002-1.20%—
6GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services0.002-1.15%—
7MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services0.006-1.14%—
8SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.007-1.12%—
9BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services0.010-1.10%—
10STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services0.002-1.07%—
11RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.002-1.00%—
12FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.001-0.94%—
13MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical0.010-0.85%—
14JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Financial Services0.002-0.80%—
15AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities-0.007-0.55%—
16VZVerizon Communications Inc.Communication Services-0.009-0.53%—
17SRESempraUtilities-0.008-0.53%—
18ESEversource EnergyUtilities-0.007-0.53%—
19KIMKimco Realty CorporationReal Estate-0.008-0.52%—
20OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy-0.007-0.51%—
21SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyConsumer Defensive-0.007-0.50%—
22UNHUnitedHealth Group IncorporatedHealthcare-0.006-0.50%—
23CCICrown Castle Inc.Real Estate-0.007-0.48%—
24WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical0.010-0.45%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2024-09-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology70.0%1.5%68.48%221
Market Hedge0.0%50.9%-50.94%01
Financial Services15.3%8.8%6.45%68
Healthcare12.0%2.0%10.07%42
Industrials5.0%0.0%4.98%20
Real Estate1.6%2.6%-1.02%13
Basic Materials3.6%0.0%3.58%20
Consumer Defensive1.4%0.5%0.92%21
Energy0.0%1.6%-1.63%02
Utilities0.0%1.6%-1.61%03
Communication Services0.0%1.5%-1.47%02
Consumer Cyclical0.0%1.3%-1.30%02