Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2024-04-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 114.2%

Short book

19

gross -22.4%

Sectores cubiertos

12

59 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.1093.86%—
2MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.1673.85%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0953.83%—
4NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0953.83%—
5FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.1373.83%—
6CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0623.80%—
7MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.1653.77%—
8OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.1493.75%—
9MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0873.74%—
10MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.0933.68%—
11INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0873.66%—
12ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0913.66%—
13ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0673.63%—
14AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0583.56%—
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0843.47%—
16FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0693.45%—
17ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.0823.42%—
18ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0573.35%—
19PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.0693.26%—
20SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0753.21%—
21EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0763.17%—
22ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0703.17%—
23CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0523.02%—
24GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0273.01%—
25INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0472.93%—
26AONAon plcFinancial Services0.1382.76%—
27HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0502.71%—
28MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0222.64%—
29MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0252.59%—
30PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0472.58%—
31SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0402.50%—
32COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0492.46%—
33LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0432.41%—
34IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0052.02%—
35LRCXLam Research CorporationTechnology0.1431.30%—
36WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology-0.0131.25%—
37JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0020.39%—
38MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology-0.0210.32%—
39TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials-0.0050.31%—

Short book

19 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.162-1.75%—
2GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.142-1.66%—
3DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.145-1.65%—
4MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services-0.131-1.64%—
5BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.140-1.63%—
6ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-0.015-1.59%—
7DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.121-1.54%—
8AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities-0.047-1.34%—
9CTLTCatalent, Inc.Healthcare-0.034-1.32%—
10STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-0.134-1.24%—
11MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.029-1.20%—
12SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.024-1.20%—
13RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.129-1.17%—
14WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical-0.085-1.14%—
15FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.036-1.00%—
16SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.100-0.36%—
17HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy0.018-0.35%—
18DISThe Walt Disney CompanyCommunication Services-0.084-0.34%—
19MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy0.018-0.34%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2024-04-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology72.3%1.6%70.62%241
Market Hedge0.0%53.3%-53.28%01
Financial Services15.5%9.4%6.02%57
Healthcare12.3%1.3%10.97%41
Consumer Defensive5.2%0.0%5.17%20
Industrials4.1%0.0%4.06%20
Real Estate2.5%1.5%0.96%11
Basic Materials2.4%1.6%0.82%11
Consumer Cyclical0.0%2.3%-2.34%02
Energy0.0%1.9%-1.88%03
Utilities0.0%1.3%-1.34%01
Communication Services0.0%1.3%-1.34%02