Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2024-02-29

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 113.3%

Short book

20

gross -21.9%

Sectores cubiertos

12

60 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0643.89%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.1163.88%—
3NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1163.84%—
4NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.1133.80%—
5VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.1313.78%—
6ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0783.76%—
7MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0983.76%—
8ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0733.73%—
9FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.1443.68%—
10MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.1743.66%—
11INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0903.64%—
12MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.0853.53%—
13OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.1563.45%—
14FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0803.43%—
15MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.1263.43%—
16ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0743.42%—
17GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0603.37%—
18CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0933.25%—
19INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0513.16%—
20MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0503.13%—
21CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0453.10%—
22ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0653.09%—
23MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0453.00%—
24EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0682.97%—
25ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.1442.78%—
26PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Technology0.0922.78%—
27SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0462.76%—
28SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Technology0.0902.70%—
29IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0452.50%—
30HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0462.49%—
31LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0462.45%—
32PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0522.44%—
33COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0472.40%—
34WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0222.10%—
35AONAon plcFinancial Services0.1421.30%—
36JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0020.87%—
37MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology-0.0370.72%—
38TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0050.68%—
39WATWaters CorporationHealthcare-0.0130.58%—

Short book

20 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.160-1.72%—
2BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.120-1.62%—
3ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-0.135-1.62%—
4DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.175-1.60%—
5GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.128-1.56%—
6MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services-0.121-1.53%—
7SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.022-1.33%—
8DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.Real Estate-0.133-1.32%—
9AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.Utilities-0.043-1.25%—
10MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.029-1.22%—
11CTLTCatalent, Inc.Healthcare-0.046-1.21%—
12SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial Services-0.045-0.81%—
13HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy0.009-0.77%—
14DISThe Walt Disney CompanyCommunication Services-0.071-0.76%—
15MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy0.050-0.75%—
16WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical-0.088-0.73%—
17STTState Street CorporationFinancial Services-0.139-0.59%—
18RFRegions Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.100-0.56%—
19FOXFox CorporationCommunication Services-0.036-0.51%—
20BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy0.066-0.41%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2024-02-29
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology71.9%1.6%70.28%231
Market Hedge0.0%67.9%-67.91%01
Financial Services14.0%8.4%5.57%57
Healthcare13.2%1.2%12.02%51
Consumer Defensive4.9%0.0%4.89%20
Industrials4.1%0.0%4.14%20
Real Estate2.8%1.3%1.44%11
Basic Materials2.5%1.6%0.83%11
Energy0.0%3.3%-3.27%04
Consumer Cyclical0.0%1.9%-1.95%02
Communication Services0.0%1.3%-1.27%02
Utilities0.0%1.3%-1.25%01