Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2023-10-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

40

gross 111.4%

Short book

18

gross -22.1%

Sectores cubiertos

12

59 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

40 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.2003.96%—
2NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.1113.90%—
3INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0973.88%—
4ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.1113.86%—
5CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.1573.83%—
6ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.1203.82%—
7GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0863.80%—
8NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1183.76%—
9MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0623.64%—
10FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0703.62%—
11INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.1063.60%—
12ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0973.53%—
13FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0773.52%—
14CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0703.50%—
15VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.1063.45%—
16MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.1103.43%—
17WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0703.39%—
18MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0783.32%—
19CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0563.28%—
20EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0573.26%—
21ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0783.14%—
22IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0212.98%—
23PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0342.96%—
24TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0392.70%—
25MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0612.63%—
26MUMicron Technology, Inc.Technology0.0192.57%—
27COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0452.50%—
28LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0482.41%—
29WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0112.39%—
30SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0312.33%—
31MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.Technology0.1472.20%—
32HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0511.88%—
33JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0171.71%—
34SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.0071.39%—
35MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial Services0.1641.31%—
36OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrials0.1891.31%—
37ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials-0.0201.09%—
38WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.Communication Services-0.0420.77%—
39ELThe Estée Lauder Companies Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.0140.38%—
40AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical-0.1100.37%—

Short book

18 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.124-1.59%—
2DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.116-1.54%—
3ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-0.163-1.52%—
4SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.051-1.52%—
5CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.118-1.52%—
6HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.020-1.37%—
7TRGPTarga Resources Corp.Energy0.078-1.36%—
8BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-0.068-1.35%—
9SEDGSolarEdge Technologies, Inc.Energy-0.055-1.33%—
10CEGConstellation Energy CorporationUtilities-0.008-1.25%—
11WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedConsumer Cyclical-0.064-1.24%—
12GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.044-1.19%—
13MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.018-1.18%—
14MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical0.006-1.18%—
15VFCV.F. CorporationConsumer Cyclical0.074-0.85%—
16FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.006-0.83%—
17LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.113-0.68%—
18MSMorgan StanleyFinancial Services-0.105-0.58%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2023-10-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology68.4%1.5%66.89%201
Market Hedge0.0%54.6%-54.63%01
Healthcare17.0%0.0%16.97%60
Financial Services10.2%4.9%5.35%44
Energy0.0%8.1%-8.10%06
Consumer Cyclical0.4%4.8%-4.41%15
Basic Materials3.5%1.5%1.98%21
Consumer Defensive4.8%0.0%4.77%30
Industrials4.0%0.0%4.01%20
Real Estate2.3%0.0%2.33%10
Utilities0.0%1.3%-1.25%01
Communication Services0.8%0.0%0.77%10