Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2023-01-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

40

gross 114.5%

Short book

19

gross -21.2%

Sectores cubiertos

12

60 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

40 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.1383.57%—
2ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.1453.57%—
3INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.1683.54%—
4GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.1163.53%—
5INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.1163.53%—
6VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.1053.51%—
7ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.1043.50%—
8FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0983.47%—
9CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0883.46%—
10NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1093.46%—
11IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0883.46%—
12MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0873.45%—
13COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0403.44%—
14AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0813.39%—
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0743.38%—
16ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0763.38%—
17WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0673.35%—
18EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0723.34%—
19AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0613.27%—
20SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.0503.25%—
21FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.1253.24%—
22ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.0473.22%—
23JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0443.16%—
24WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.1033.11%—
25PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0332.96%—
26CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0842.93%—
27MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0632.81%—
28TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0592.79%—
29SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0462.67%—
30ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0382.50%—
31FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial Services0.0322.33%—
32MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.1062.25%—
33ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare-0.0002.23%—
34ELThe Estée Lauder Companies Inc.Consumer Defensive0.0262.10%—
35LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0212.01%—
36MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0561.95%—
37ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0581.77%—
38HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0160.76%—
39CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare0.0120.45%—
40WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.Communication Services-0.0150.35%—

Short book

19 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.082-1.66%—
2LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.094-1.63%—
3BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.040-1.55%—
4DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.038-1.46%—
5FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.028-1.38%—
6BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-0.014-1.38%—
7BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.001-1.35%—
8SBNYSignature BankFinancial Services-0.038-1.30%—
9MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.015-1.27%—
10ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials0.011-1.25%—
11GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.004-1.24%—
12CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.020-1.11%—
13COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services0.028-0.86%—
14HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology0.045-0.82%—
15NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services0.041-0.68%—
16WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare0.025-0.62%—
17SLBSLB N.V.Energy-0.095-0.58%—
18CEGConstellation Energy CorporationUtilities-0.100-0.57%—
19MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.074-0.47%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2023-01-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology62.7%2.3%60.39%192
Market Hedge0.0%51.6%-51.56%01
Healthcare22.3%0.6%21.66%81
Financial Services9.5%6.1%3.44%45
Consumer Cyclical3.4%4.3%-0.88%13
Consumer Defensive6.3%0.0%6.30%30
Basic Materials4.5%1.3%3.26%21
Industrials2.8%1.4%1.44%11
Energy0.0%4.1%-4.10%04
Real Estate2.7%0.0%2.67%10
Communication Services0.4%0.7%-0.33%11
Utilities0.0%0.6%-0.57%01