Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2022-12-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

40

gross 112.7%

Short book

17

gross -21.4%

Sectores cubiertos

11

58 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

40 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0113.73%—
2PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0063.39%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0063.39%—
4VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0063.39%—
5IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.39%—
6ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0063.38%—
7CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0063.38%—
8MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0063.38%—
9GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0063.38%—
10ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0063.37%—
11SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.0063.37%—
12INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0063.37%—
13WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0063.36%—
14ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.0063.36%—
15FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0063.36%—
16CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0063.34%—
17ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.33%—
18INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0063.33%—
19ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.33%—
20JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0063.33%—
21AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0063.32%—
22EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0063.32%—
23NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0063.29%—
24AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0063.26%—
25FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0062.91%—
26WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0062.80%—
27CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0062.62%—
28MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0042.61%—
29TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0042.61%—
30SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0042.58%—
31ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0042.58%—
32FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial Services0.0042.53%—
33ELThe Estée Lauder Companies Inc.Consumer Defensive0.0112.19%—
34LINLinde plcBasic Materials0.0112.19%—
35MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.0011.54%—
36MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.Financial Services0.0111.31%—
37ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0001.13%—
38HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0001.13%—
39CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare0.0000.67%—
40WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.Communication Services-0.0010.52%—

Short book

17 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.006-1.63%—
2BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-1.57%—
3LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.006-1.56%—
4BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.006-1.49%—
5DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.006-1.45%—
6BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-0.001-1.42%—
7FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.006-1.39%—
8ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-0.002-1.35%—
9GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.002-1.33%—
10MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical0.000-1.32%—
11COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-1.29%—
12SBNYSignature BankFinancial Services-0.002-1.28%—
13HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology-0.002-1.23%—
14CCitigroup Inc.Financial Services-0.008-0.93%—
15WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare0.000-0.93%—
16MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.014-0.71%—
17NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services-0.004-0.51%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2022-12-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology59.7%2.7%57.05%192
Market Hedge0.0%49.4%-49.36%01
Healthcare23.4%0.9%22.44%81
Financial Services8.8%6.4%2.37%45
Consumer Cyclical3.3%4.3%-0.94%13
Consumer Defensive7.1%0.0%7.05%30
Basic Materials4.8%1.4%3.42%21
Industrials2.6%1.5%1.12%11
Energy0.0%3.8%-3.76%03
Real Estate2.6%0.0%2.58%10
Communication Services0.5%0.5%0.02%11