Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2022-10-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 110.6%

Short book

17

gross -21.0%

Sectores cubiertos

11

57 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0113.43%—
2PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0063.42%—
3NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0063.42%—
4VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0063.42%—
5IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.41%—
6ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0063.40%—
7CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0063.40%—
8MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0063.40%—
9GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0063.39%—
10ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0063.38%—
11SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.0063.37%—
12INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0063.37%—
13WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0063.36%—
14ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.0063.35%—
15FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0063.35%—
16CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0063.30%—
17ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.30%—
18INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0063.29%—
19ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.28%—
20JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0063.28%—
21AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0063.27%—
22EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0063.26%—
23NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0063.19%—
24AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0063.13%—
25MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0042.61%—
26TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0042.61%—
27SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0042.55%—
28ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0042.54%—
29ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0002.52%—
30HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0002.52%—
31MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.0012.46%—
32FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial Services0.0042.43%—
33FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0062.34%—
34WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0062.10%—
35CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0061.99%—
36CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare0.0001.49%—
37WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.Communication Services-0.0011.17%—
38ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology-0.0020.66%—
39BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare-0.0020.43%—

Short book

17 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.006-1.65%—
2BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-1.59%—
3MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.014-1.58%—
4BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-0.001-1.50%—
5BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.006-1.49%—
6LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.006-1.45%—
7GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.002-1.41%—
8WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare0.000-1.40%—
9DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.006-1.35%—
10FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.006-1.30%—
11SBNYSignature BankFinancial Services-0.002-1.26%—
12MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.014-1.23%—
13ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-0.006-1.09%—
14HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology-0.002-1.04%—
15COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-0.88%—
16TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.Communication Services0.006-0.40%—
17SLBSLB N.V.Energy0.000-0.39%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2022-10-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Market Hedge0.0%65.8%-65.75%01
Technology59.7%2.4%57.29%202
Healthcare24.5%1.4%23.10%91
Financial Services8.3%5.1%3.17%34
Consumer Cyclical3.3%4.0%-0.72%13
Consumer Defensive6.0%0.0%5.95%20
Energy0.0%5.1%-5.12%04
Industrials2.6%1.5%1.12%11
Basic Materials2.5%1.1%1.46%11
Real Estate2.5%0.0%2.55%10
Communication Services1.2%0.4%0.76%11