Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2022-09-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

40

gross 112.1%

Short book

21

gross -21.4%

Sectores cubiertos

12

62 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

40 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0063.46%—
2NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0063.46%—
3VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0063.45%—
4IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.44%—
5ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0063.43%—
6CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0063.43%—
7MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0063.42%—
8GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0063.41%—
9ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0063.39%—
10SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.0063.38%—
11INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0063.38%—
12WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0063.36%—
13ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.0063.35%—
14FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0063.35%—
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0063.28%—
16ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.27%—
17INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0063.26%—
18ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.25%—
19JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0063.24%—
20AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0063.22%—
21EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0063.21%—
22COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0113.16%—
23NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0063.11%—
24AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.0063.02%—
25ACNAccenture plcTechnology0.0002.77%—
26HRLHormel Foods CorporationConsumer Defensive0.0002.77%—
27MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0042.70%—
28MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0042.66%—
29TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0042.66%—
30SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0042.57%—
31ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0042.56%—
32FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial Services0.0042.39%—
33CRLCharles River Laboratories International, Inc.Healthcare0.0002.22%—
34CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology-0.0022.00%—
35FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0061.85%—
36WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.Communication Services-0.0011.74%—
37WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0061.49%—
38ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology-0.0020.98%—
39BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare-0.0020.65%—
40AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.0000.36%—

Short book

21 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.006-1.65%—
2BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-1.60%—
3MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.014-1.59%—
4BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-0.006-1.48%—
5BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.006-1.47%—
6GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.002-1.41%—
7WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.006-1.35%—
8LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Consumer Cyclical-0.006-1.33%—
9DAYDayforce IncTechnology-0.006-1.26%—
10SBNYSignature BankFinancial Services-0.006-1.22%—
11FFord Motor CompanyConsumer Cyclical-0.006-1.21%—
12MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.014-1.07%—
13ALBAlbemarle CorporationBasic Materials-0.006-0.85%—
14HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyTechnology-0.002-0.83%—
15TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.Communication Services0.006-0.60%—
16SLBSLB N.V.Energy0.000-0.58%—
17COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial Services-0.008-0.53%—
18IRMIron Mountain IncorporatedReal Estate0.004-0.37%—
19OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy0.000-0.37%—
20WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy0.000-0.31%—
21CICigna CorporationHealthcare0.000-0.31%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2022-09-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Market Hedge0.0%69.2%-69.21%01
Technology59.0%2.1%56.96%202
Healthcare25.4%1.7%23.77%92
Financial Services8.6%4.8%3.79%34
Consumer Cyclical3.2%3.6%-0.38%13
Energy0.0%6.0%-6.00%06
Consumer Defensive5.9%0.0%5.93%20
Industrials2.7%1.5%1.19%11
Basic Materials2.6%0.9%1.71%11
Real Estate2.6%0.4%2.19%11
Communication Services1.7%0.6%1.14%11
Utilities0.4%0.0%0.36%10