Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2022-04-29

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

36

gross 114.2%

Short book

19

gross -21.0%

Sectores cubiertos

12

56 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

36 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.0063.96%—
2NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.0063.96%—
3VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.0063.93%—
4ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.0063.90%—
5MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.0013.88%—
6CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.0063.88%—
7IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.86%—
8ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.0063.83%—
9CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.0063.80%—
10MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.0063.78%—
11GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.0063.71%—
12INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.0063.63%—
13ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.0063.62%—
14SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.0063.60%—
15TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.0043.48%—
16MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0043.43%—
17WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0063.42%—
18ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.0063.42%—
19FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.0063.35%—
20BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.0063.18%—
21ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.14%—
22ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.0063.04%—
23CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.0063.03%—
24INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.0063.03%—
25SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.0043.03%—
26JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.0062.96%—
27AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0062.90%—
28ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0042.90%—
29EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0062.81%—
30FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.0062.64%—
31AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology-0.0042.59%—
32NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0062.11%—
33WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology-0.0041.92%—
34AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.0001.85%—
35PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.0001.48%—
36HPQHP Inc.Technology0.0001.11%—

Short book

19 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.014-1.67%—
2HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.006-1.61%—
3CICigna CorporationHealthcare0.000-1.58%—
4BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.002-1.52%—
5WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy0.000-1.49%—
6MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.014-1.47%—
7DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.Basic Materials0.000-1.24%—
8SLBSLB N.V.Energy0.000-1.19%—
9BKThe Bank of New York Mellon CorporationFinancial Services-0.002-1.18%—
10DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology0.004-1.18%—
11WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.002-1.16%—
12KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.Energy0.004-1.15%—
13GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.002-1.06%—
14BKRBaker Hughes CompanyEnergy-0.006-0.91%—
15BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.006-0.90%—
16KKellanovaConsumer Defensive0.000-0.47%—
17VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate0.004-0.43%—
18TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services0.004-0.37%—
19LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.014-0.36%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2022-04-29
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology64.2%1.2%63.02%201
Market Hedge0.0%61.5%-61.50%01
Healthcare26.5%2.7%23.74%82
Financial Services9.3%3.8%5.56%33
Energy0.0%8.0%-8.03%06
Industrials3.5%0.9%2.58%11
Consumer Cyclical2.9%1.5%1.44%11
Basic Materials2.9%1.2%1.66%11
Real Estate3.0%0.4%2.60%11
Utilities1.9%0.0%1.85%10
Communication Services0.0%0.7%-0.74%02
Consumer Defensive0.0%0.5%-0.47%01