Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2022-01-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

37

gross 118.7%

Short book

22

gross -22.0%

Sectores cubiertos

12

60 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

37 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.5993.97%—
2CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.5033.92%—
3PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.4503.91%—
4NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.6283.88%—
5ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.4023.87%—
6MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.4183.87%—
7CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.4023.86%—
8AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.2693.80%—
9MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.3713.79%—
10ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.6443.72%—
11GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.3263.69%—
12TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.4643.68%—
13ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.3263.67%—
14IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.4773.65%—
15SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.3623.64%—
16INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.3393.62%—
17ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.3113.46%—
18EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.3173.45%—
19INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.1913.41%—
20ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.5233.38%—
21ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.2243.31%—
22MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.2383.22%—
23PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.1163.22%—
24CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.1773.21%—
25FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.2713.15%—
26SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.3503.15%—
27FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.3073.09%—
28WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.3243.08%—
29JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.2363.04%—
30BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.3112.92%—
31AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.2202.90%—
32AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.1372.75%—
33NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0652.32%—
34ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.1732.09%—
35HPQHP Inc.Technology-0.1961.34%—
36WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0121.32%—
37XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology—0.32%—

Short book

22 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.595-1.61%—
2CICigna CorporationHealthcare-0.337-1.55%—
3MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.324-1.50%—
4DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology-0.200-1.46%—
5VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.171-1.43%—
6BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.492-1.43%—
7TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.105-1.24%—
8LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.227-1.21%—
9HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.535-1.20%—
10WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.230-1.19%—
11KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.106-1.04%—
12AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials0.067-0.97%—
13DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.Basic Materials-0.429-0.94%—
14DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-0.051-0.93%—
15WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy-0.422-0.91%—
16UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.009-0.65%—
17BKThe Bank of New York Mellon CorporationFinancial Services-0.476-0.55%—
18GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services-0.403-0.53%—
19BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.078-0.44%—
20NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.189-0.42%—
21DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.023-0.39%—
22HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials0.036-0.36%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2022-01-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology66.2%1.5%64.70%211
Market Hedge0.0%62.6%-62.56%01
Healthcare26.9%2.7%24.19%82
Financial Services11.0%2.5%8.48%33
Industrials3.7%3.4%0.32%15
Consumer Cyclical2.9%1.9%0.98%12
Real Estate3.1%1.4%1.72%11
Energy0.0%3.7%-3.72%03
Basic Materials2.1%0.9%1.15%11
Communication Services0.0%2.8%-2.84%03
Utilities2.8%0.0%2.75%10
Consumer Defensive0.0%1.0%-1.04%01