Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2021-12-31

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

38

gross 118.8%

Short book

20

gross -21.7%

Sectores cubiertos

12

59 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

38 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.4673.98%—
2CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.4753.91%—
3PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.4933.91%—
4ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.4803.89%—
5AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.4153.89%—
6CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.4163.88%—
7MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.4743.86%—
8NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.6163.83%—
9MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.4073.79%—
10GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.3643.70%—
11INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.3363.64%—
12ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.4173.63%—
13SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.3353.60%—
14ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.6293.59%—
15TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.4323.58%—
16IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.4143.54%—
17INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.3233.48%—
18EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.2213.45%—
19ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.2123.41%—
20PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.2763.39%—
21ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.3903.33%—
22CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.2363.32%—
23MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.1953.25%—
24FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.2203.14%—
25ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.4473.11%—
26FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.1133.06%—
27SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.1913.03%—
28JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.2063.01%—
29AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.1982.90%—
30WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.2662.89%—
31AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.1622.80%—
32BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.2112.72%—
33NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1202.39%—
34HPQHP Inc.Technology-0.1062.00%—
35ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0331.99%—
36WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0061.17%—
37XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology—0.47%—
38NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.0550.33%—

Short book

20 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.459-1.54%—
2VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.244-1.52%—
3MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.207-1.52%—
4CICigna CorporationHealthcare-0.361-1.51%—
5AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials0.018-1.45%—
6DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology-0.275-1.41%—
7DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-0.070-1.39%—
8BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.380-1.31%—
9TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.154-1.30%—
10LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.351-1.14%—
11WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.229-1.13%—
12KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.084-1.02%—
13UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials0.034-0.97%—
14HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.422-0.96%—
15BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.050-0.66%—
16NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.208-0.63%—
17DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.010-0.58%—
18DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.Basic Materials-0.465-0.57%—
19WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.Energy-0.364-0.56%—
20HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials0.013-0.54%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2021-12-31
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Market Hedge0.0%75.0%-75.00%01
Technology66.6%1.4%65.15%211
Healthcare26.5%2.6%23.84%82
Financial Services11.2%1.3%9.86%31
Industrials3.6%5.0%-1.44%15
Consumer Cyclical2.9%2.2%0.74%12
Real Estate3.0%1.5%1.50%11
Utilities3.1%0.0%3.13%20
Energy0.0%3.1%-3.06%03
Communication Services0.0%3.0%-3.02%03
Basic Materials2.0%0.6%1.43%11
Consumer Defensive0.0%1.0%-1.02%01