Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2021-11-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

38

gross 118.1%

Short book

20

gross -22.3%

Sectores cubiertos

12

59 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

38 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.5003.98%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.4153.90%—
3PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.4553.89%—
4AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.4163.89%—
5CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.6083.89%—
6ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.3553.89%—
7MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.5143.84%—
8MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.4233.80%—
9NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.5873.75%—
10GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.3693.70%—
11INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.2583.69%—
12SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.3743.57%—
13ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.3703.56%—
14ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.2453.49%—
15INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.3343.46%—
16EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.3563.45%—
17IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.4323.42%—
18TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.4983.41%—
19ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.5193.41%—
20PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.2963.38%—
21CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.2833.38%—
22MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.3303.22%—
23FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.2673.22%—
24FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.2293.14%—
25ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.4283.09%—
26SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.2613.05%—
27JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.2363.01%—
28AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.1742.88%—
29AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.2242.83%—
30ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.4172.74%—
31WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.2942.63%—
32BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.2682.57%—
33HPQHP Inc.Technology-0.0462.39%—
34NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1182.32%—
35ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0492.11%—
36WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0790.92%—
37XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology—0.70%—
38NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.0560.50%—

Short book

20 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.186-1.59%—
2AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.238-1.56%—
3DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials0.005-1.54%—
4MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.238-1.49%—
5UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.007-1.46%—
6MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.526-1.42%—
7CICigna CorporationHealthcare-0.344-1.40%—
8TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.156-1.31%—
9DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology-0.289-1.29%—
10BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.416-1.15%—
11WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.055-1.12%—
12KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.095-0.99%—
13BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.064-0.99%—
14LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.276-0.98%—
15NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical0.261-0.94%—
16DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.040-0.86%—
17HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials0.071-0.80%—
18HALHalliburton CompanyEnergy-0.489-0.58%—
19PRGO———-0.44%—
20FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-0.929-0.34%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2021-11-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Market Hedge0.0%70.6%-70.58%01
Technology66.3%1.3%64.97%211
Healthcare25.9%2.5%23.38%82
Financial Services11.1%1.1%9.96%31
Industrials3.4%6.3%-2.93%15
Consumer Cyclical2.9%2.4%0.45%12
Real Estate3.1%1.6%1.47%11
Utilities3.3%0.0%3.33%20
Communication Services0.0%3.2%-3.16%03
Energy0.0%2.3%-2.34%03
Basic Materials2.1%0.0%2.11%10
Consumer Defensive0.0%1.0%-0.99%01
Unknown0.0%0.4%-0.44%01