Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2021-09-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

41

gross 115.2%

Short book

21

gross -22.3%

Sectores cubiertos

12

63 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

41 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.5853.98%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.4563.92%—
3ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.4593.90%—
4PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.5353.83%—
5CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.5023.83%—
6INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.3463.81%—
7AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.6343.81%—
8MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.3883.81%—
9MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.4243.74%—
10GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.3233.70%—
11CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.1933.60%—
12INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.2643.56%—
13SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.3383.46%—
14NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.5963.46%—
15PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.2463.41%—
16FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.2083.38%—
17ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.3833.36%—
18ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.3923.34%—
19EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.3013.27%—
20FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.1753.23%—
21SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.2543.11%—
22AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.2253.02%—
23IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.3793.01%—
24JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.2563.00%—
25MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.2782.89%—
26TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.4672.77%—
27ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.5442.75%—
28AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.2862.58%—
29HPQHP Inc.Technology0.0612.48%—
30BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.1602.37%—
31NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0112.21%—
32ATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.Technology0.4022.15%—
33ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.1402.12%—
34WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.1412.09%—
35XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology—1.57%—
36ANSSANSYS, Inc.Technology0.5471.30%—
37NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.0731.10%—
38WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology-0.1871.01%—
39EQREquity ResidentialReal Estate-0.2030.55%—
40METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services-0.3950.42%—
41CMAComerica IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.3200.33%—

Short book

21 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-0.301-1.70%—
2VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.351-1.65%—
3AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.235-1.54%—
4UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.185-1.49%—
5NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-0.130-1.40%—
6TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.123-1.38%—
7DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.259-1.32%—
8MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.639-1.24%—
9WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.169-1.23%—
10HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.125-1.22%—
11PRGO———-0.98%—
12MPCMarathon Petroleum CorporationEnergy-0.625-0.97%—
13CICigna CorporationHealthcare-0.368-0.96%—
14KKellanovaConsumer Defensive0.021-0.94%—
15DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology-0.281-0.92%—
16FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-0.961-0.76%—
17LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.075-0.67%—
18LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.231-0.57%—
19BACBank of America CorporationFinancial Services-0.397-0.55%—
20BAThe Boeing CompanyIndustrials-0.326-0.55%—
21TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.045-0.30%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2021-09-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology64.4%0.9%63.46%211
Market Hedge0.0%57.8%-57.77%01
Healthcare23.8%2.8%21.04%83
Financial Services11.8%0.6%11.25%51
Industrials2.8%6.5%-3.74%15
Real Estate3.7%1.7%2.01%21
Consumer Cyclical2.6%2.6%-0.07%12
Utilities4.1%0.0%4.12%20
Communication Services0.0%3.4%-3.36%03
Basic Materials2.1%0.0%2.12%10
Energy0.0%1.7%-1.72%02
Consumer Defensive0.0%1.2%-1.25%02
Unknown0.0%1.0%-0.98%01