Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2021-07-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

41

gross 112.3%

Short book

17

gross -22.4%

Sectores cubiertos

12

59 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

41 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.5503.98%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.4963.93%—
3ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.4233.90%—
4INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.3283.78%—
5CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.3333.77%—
6MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.3573.76%—
7CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.5023.74%—
8GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.3133.71%—
9PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.4623.68%—
10MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.4003.59%—
11AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.5893.58%—
12INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.2653.56%—
13FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.2303.53%—
14XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology0.2843.50%—
15SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.1053.46%—
16FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.1913.44%—
17AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.0923.42%—
18SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.2573.33%—
19PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.2713.27%—
20EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.1583.18%—
21ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.4292.96%—
22JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.1082.95%—
23ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.2842.91%—
24NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.6132.80%—
25WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.0392.78%—
26IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.1482.61%—
27MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.2012.48%—
28NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities-0.0992.46%—
29HPQHP Inc.Technology0.0932.29%—
30NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.1032.15%—
31BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.1032.15%—
32AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0691.96%—
33ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0501.74%—
34WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology-0.0851.56%—
35TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedIndustrials0.5961.31%—
36ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Technology0.4521.30%—
37EQREquity ResidentialReal Estate-0.2331.23%—
38METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services-0.3990.94%—
39CMAComerica IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.0750.74%—
40SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services-0.0750.48%—
41MXIMMaxim Integrated Products, Inc.Technology—0.33%—

Short book

17 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-0.660-1.69%—
2DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-0.351-1.67%—
3VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.404-1.65%—
4AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.199-1.60%—
5TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.312-1.59%—
6LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services0.024-1.48%—
7DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.163-1.48%—
8HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.114-1.42%—
9KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.196-1.42%—
10PRGOPerrigo Company plcHealthcare-0.295-1.40%—
11UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.225-1.39%—
12NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-0.368-1.30%—
13LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.320-1.27%—
14WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.125-1.27%—
15TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive0.086-0.68%—
16MGMMGM Resorts InternationalConsumer Cyclical-0.578-0.61%—
17INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare0.266-0.50%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2021-07-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology61.4%0.0%61.39%200
Market Hedge0.0%39.1%-39.12%01
Healthcare22.4%4.4%17.98%84
Financial Services12.9%0.0%12.87%60
Industrials1.3%6.1%-4.78%14
Real Estate4.7%1.7%3.04%21
Utilities5.9%0.0%5.88%20
Communication Services0.0%4.5%-4.55%03
Consumer Cyclical2.0%1.9%0.06%12
Consumer Defensive0.0%2.1%-2.10%02
Basic Materials1.7%0.0%1.74%10
Energy0.0%1.7%-1.69%01