Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2021-06-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 109.6%

Short book

17

gross -22.4%

Sectores cubiertos

12

57 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.4123.98%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.4033.90%—
3ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.3803.89%—
4INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.2633.80%—
5CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.3103.75%—
6MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.3303.72%—
7GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.3023.71%—
8CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.1763.66%—
9PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.2013.59%—
10FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.2303.54%—
11AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.2273.52%—
12SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.2653.51%—
13INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.3073.51%—
14XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology0.1823.48%—
15MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.3853.43%—
16AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.3173.40%—
17FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.2943.39%—
18SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.1973.24%—
19EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.0853.23%—
20PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.2813.09%—
21JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.1293.02%—
22NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities0.0223.00%—
23WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.1272.87%—
24ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.0392.73%—
25ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0182.65%—
26IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0262.53%—
27WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.0282.33%—
28NOWServiceNow, Inc.Technology0.5422.20%—
29MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.1122.13%—
30NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0822.05%—
31HPQHP Inc.Technology0.1891.97%—
32BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.0791.93%—
33EQREquity ResidentialReal Estate0.0131.83%—
34AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0361.83%—
35ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0651.54%—
36METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services-0.1681.40%—
37CMAComerica IncorporatedFinancial Services-0.0271.11%—
38SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services0.0320.72%—
39MXIMMaxim Integrated Products, Inc.Technology—0.50%—

Short book

17 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-0.706-1.66%—
2DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-0.155-1.64%—
3AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.052-1.64%—
4VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.337-1.64%—
5LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.142-1.60%—
6TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.236-1.59%—
7DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.229-1.51%—
8HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.163-1.50%—
9KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.218-1.43%—
10PRGOPerrigo Company plcHealthcare-0.181-1.34%—
11WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.121-1.33%—
12UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.193-1.25%—
13LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.145-1.22%—
14NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Consumer Cyclical-0.302-1.03%—
15TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.032-1.01%—
16INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare0.046-0.74%—
17EFXEquifax Inc.Industrials-0.057-0.32%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2021-06-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology59.5%0.0%59.49%190
Market Hedge0.0%37.9%-37.88%01
Healthcare21.3%4.6%16.69%84
Financial Services13.6%0.0%13.61%60
Real Estate5.3%1.6%3.71%21
Utilities6.5%0.0%6.51%20
Industrials0.0%6.4%-6.35%05
Communication Services0.0%4.7%-4.70%03
Consumer Cyclical1.8%1.0%0.79%11
Consumer Defensive0.0%2.4%-2.44%02
Energy0.0%1.7%-1.66%01
Basic Materials1.5%0.0%1.54%10