Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2021-04-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 105.6%

Short book

16

gross -22.1%

Sectores cubiertos

12

56 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.4213.97%—
2ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.3943.82%—
3CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.4113.82%—
4INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.3483.81%—
5GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.2503.75%—
6CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.3333.70%—
7CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.3333.67%—
8MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.3383.57%—
9PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.2793.53%—
10XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology0.3243.43%—
11AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.3143.43%—
12FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.2953.39%—
13EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.2143.24%—
14SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.3643.14%—
15INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.3453.13%—
16METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services0.0113.11%—
17SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.2143.07%—
18FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.2873.06%—
19JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.1782.96%—
20NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities0.2602.96%—
21WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.1102.94%—
22AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.4472.79%—
23MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.4382.76%—
24WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.1492.65%—
25PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.1862.58%—
26CMAComerica IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0362.48%—
27NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0722.42%—
28ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.2482.33%—
29IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.1802.31%—
30ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.2452.30%—
31EQREquity ResidentialReal Estate0.0981.95%—
32BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.0351.79%—
33AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0831.60%—
34MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0691.45%—
35ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0171.43%—
36HPQHP Inc.Technology-0.0251.13%—
37MXIMMaxim Integrated Products, Inc.Technology—1.11%—
38SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services0.0010.66%—
39PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.2590.39%—

Short book

16 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.071-1.72%—
2INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare-0.174-1.65%—
3TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.229-1.63%—
4DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-0.219-1.61%—
5VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.313-1.59%—
6FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-0.396-1.59%—
7LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.087-1.56%—
8HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.289-1.55%—
9DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.274-1.48%—
10WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.022-1.46%—
11KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.158-1.38%—
12LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.111-1.30%—
13PRGOPerrigo Company plcHealthcare-0.107-1.25%—
14TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.049-1.06%—
15EFXEquifax Inc.Industrials-0.149-0.72%—
16UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Industrials-0.261-0.59%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2021-04-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology55.7%0.0%55.66%180
Market Hedge0.0%26.4%-26.41%01
Healthcare19.1%5.7%13.47%84
Financial Services16.3%0.0%16.32%70
Real Estate5.1%1.6%3.50%21
Utilities6.4%0.0%6.39%20
Industrials0.0%6.2%-6.19%05
Communication Services0.0%4.7%-4.66%03
Consumer Defensive0.0%2.4%-2.44%02
Consumer Cyclical1.6%0.0%1.60%10
Energy0.0%1.6%-1.59%01
Basic Materials1.4%0.0%1.43%10