Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta40· rebalanceo 2021-02-26

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

41

gross 100.0%

Short book

15

gross -21.6%

Sectores cubiertos

12

57 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.51

Long book

41 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.4503.97%—
2CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.2433.76%—
3INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.3573.76%—
4GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.3173.71%—
5ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.3573.69%—
6CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.2903.63%—
7PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.1953.59%—
8METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services0.1853.53%—
9CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.2893.53%—
10MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.2983.35%—
11AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.3313.28%—
12WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.1023.23%—
13FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.2213.10%—
14XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology0.2713.10%—
15EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.2433.09%—
16CMAComerica IncorporatedFinancial Services0.0393.02%—
17SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.1862.94%—
18FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.1822.90%—
19JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.2032.72%—
20WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.1372.62%—
21NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities0.1592.52%—
22MXIMMaxim Integrated Products, Inc.Technology—2.47%—
23NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.0572.46%—
24SBACSBA Communications CorporationReal Estate0.5252.20%—
25INTCIntel CorporationTechnology0.3672.19%—
26BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.0732.14%—
27ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.0651.90%—
28PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services0.1331.88%—
29EQREquity ResidentialReal Estate0.1191.78%—
30IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.0831.59%—
31ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.0511.55%—
32ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.1251.49%—
33SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services-0.0251.48%—
34AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.Technology0.4661.32%—
35MSFTMicrosoft CorporationTechnology0.3941.30%—
36AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0671.28%—
37MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0101.27%—
38HPQHP Inc.Technology0.0540.97%—
39PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services-0.1960.87%—
40DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology-0.1250.51%—
41KSS———0.30%—

Short book

15 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare-0.183-1.67%—
2TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.193-1.64%—
3AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Industrials-0.433-1.63%—
4WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.123-1.57%—
5FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-0.246-1.56%—
6HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.179-1.54%—
7LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.382-1.51%—
8DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Industrials-0.406-1.44%—
9VNOVornado Realty TrustReal Estate-0.307-1.42%—
10DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.248-1.39%—
11KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.094-1.37%—
12LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.127-1.30%—
13PRGOPerrigo Company plcHealthcare-0.107-1.29%—
14TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.060-1.17%—
15EFXEquifax Inc.Industrials-0.054-1.11%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2021-02-26
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology52.3%0.0%52.32%190
Market Hedge0.0%45.7%-45.68%01
Healthcare17.0%5.8%11.22%84
Financial Services17.7%0.0%17.73%70
Utilities5.8%0.0%5.81%20
Industrials0.0%5.7%-5.73%04
Real Estate4.0%1.4%2.56%21
Communication Services0.0%4.5%-4.54%03
Consumer Defensive0.0%2.5%-2.54%02
Energy0.0%1.6%-1.56%01
Basic Materials1.5%0.0%1.55%10
Consumer Cyclical1.3%0.0%1.28%10
Unknown0.3%0.0%0.30%10