Portfolio

lightgbmLGBM 126d flexible 50 beta60· rebalanceo 2020-09-30

Run

Línea temporal

69 rebalanceos

Snapshot (histórico)

Long book

39

gross 103.4%

Short book

17

gross -20.5%

Sectores cubiertos

12

57 posiciones

Sortino del run

0.81

Long book

39 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Technology0.5043.87%—
2NTAPNetApp, Inc.Technology0.3123.78%—
3FTNTFortinet, Inc.Technology0.4093.77%—
4INTUIntuit Inc.Technology0.2893.76%—
5HPQHP Inc.Technology0.2023.61%—
6CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Technology0.2983.56%—
7CMAComerica IncorporatedFinancial Services0.3513.53%—
8AEEAmeren CorporationUtilities0.3013.49%—
9BSXBoston Scientific CorporationHealthcare0.2333.39%—
10MXIMMaxim Integrated Products, Inc.Technology0.2093.26%—
11WATWaters CorporationHealthcare0.2623.24%—
12SYKStryker CorporationHealthcare0.1953.23%—
13PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Financial Services0.2523.22%—
14CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Technology0.3003.19%—
15WDCWestern Digital CorporationTechnology0.3513.18%—
16PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial Services0.2813.14%—
17CRMSalesforce, Inc.Technology0.1953.13%—
18XLNXXilinx, Inc.Technology0.2093.04%—
19EQREquity ResidentialReal Estate0.2513.03%—
20SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial Services0.0982.87%—
21METMetLife, Inc.Financial Services0.3302.74%—
22GRMNGarmin Ltd.Technology0.1862.69%—
23ADBEAdobe Inc.Technology0.2942.62%—
24ECLEcolab Inc.Basic Materials0.2382.49%—
25EWEdwards Lifesciences CorporationHealthcare0.1732.34%—
26MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial Services0.1352.30%—
27IDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.Healthcare0.1922.23%—
28KSS———2.22%—
29NRGNRG Energy, Inc.Utilities0.2012.11%—
30FFIVF5, Inc.Technology0.1772.08%—
31ILMNIllumina, Inc.Healthcare0.2002.03%—
32EXPEExpedia Group, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0001.81%—
33MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.Healthcare0.0771.71%—
34JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Technology0.1881.53%—
35ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.Healthcare0.0961.52%—
36DXCDXC Technology CompanyTechnology0.1481.52%—
37PGRThe Progressive CorporationFinancial Services-0.0401.28%—
38AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Consumer Cyclical0.0700.44%—
39ABMDAbiomed, Inc.Healthcare-0.0790.43%—

Short book

17 posiciones
#TickerCompañíaSectorScorePesoRet realizado 63d
1EFXEquifax Inc.Industrials-0.324-1.61%—
2WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.Healthcare-0.344-1.51%—
3TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Communication Services-0.148-1.48%—
4FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.Energy-0.099-1.42%—
5DISHDISH Network CorporationCommunication Services-0.161-1.42%—
6LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.Healthcare-0.163-1.41%—
7INCYIncyte CorporationHealthcare-0.277-1.38%—
8LHXL3Harris Technologies, Inc.Industrials-0.108-1.34%—
9TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Consumer Defensive-0.159-1.25%—
10KKellanovaConsumer Defensive-0.170-1.24%—
11JJacobs Solutions Inc.Industrials-0.130-1.20%—
12HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Industrials-0.286-1.17%—
13PRGOPerrigo Company plcHealthcare-0.062-1.04%—
14CNCCentene CorporationHealthcare-0.035-1.03%—
15LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.Communication Services-0.360-0.94%—
16GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial Services0.172-0.57%—
17GPCGenuine Parts CompanyConsumer Cyclical0.037-0.48%—

Sector exposure en el rebalanceo seleccionado

2020-09-30
SectorLongShortNetn longn short
Technology48.6%0.0%48.60%160
Market Hedge0.0%36.1%-36.06%01
Healthcare20.1%6.4%13.76%95
Financial Services19.1%0.6%18.51%71
Utilities5.6%0.0%5.60%20
Industrials0.0%5.3%-5.32%04
Communication Services0.0%3.8%-3.83%03
Real Estate3.0%0.0%3.03%10
Consumer Cyclical2.2%0.5%1.77%21
Basic Materials2.5%0.0%2.49%10
Consumer Defensive0.0%2.5%-2.48%02
Unknown2.2%0.0%2.22%10
Energy0.0%1.4%-1.42%01